Pakalana

Title

Pakalana

Plant Family

Apocynaceae

Scientific Name

Telosma cordata

Weed Risk Assessment

None available

Date

c. 2000

Description

Common Names: Tonkin jasmine, Chinese violet

Rights

Attribution-NonCommercial-ShareAlike 4.0 International (CC BY-NC-SA 4.0). Credit the "University of Hawai'i at Manoa Library and University of Hawai'i College of Tropical Agriculture and Human Resources (CTAHR)"